1. Baran Barbara + |
11. Kmiotek Elżbieta |
2. Bębenek Maria |
12. Kozub Wojciech |
3. Bokota Lidia |
13. Król Jacek |
4. Depowski Zygmunt |
14. Królikowski Zygmunt |
5. Duda Bożena |
15. Mosior Elżbieta |
6. Gredys Janusz |
16. Rusin Elżbieta |
7. Kaznecki Dariusz |
17. Sroka Andrzej |
8. Kędzior Barbara |
18. Tatara Andrzej |
9. Kipa Józefa |
19. Wilczyńska Ewa |
10. Kmiotek Aneta |
20. Wyszyńska Beata |
1. Bochenek Edyta |
13. Marć Małgorzata |
2. Bochenek Janusz |
14. Marć Grażyna |
3. Wiesław Bieńko |
15. Marć Ryszard |
4. Cebulska Anna |
16. Niwa Bożena |
5. Cesarz Urszula |
17. Pociask Elżbieta |
6. Gorczyca Wacław |
18. Panek Bogdan |
7. Gruszka Jolanta |
19. Plezia Jan |
8. Gawron Jolanta |
20. Sochacka Joanna |
9. Grabowska Elżbieta |
21. Sroka Małgorzata |
10. Gródecki Robert |
22. Tatara Bogusław |
11. Kosińska Barbara |
23. Wiktor Elżbieta |
12. Kosiński Bogdan |
24. Wrona Anna |
1. Baran Elżbieta |
16. Królikowska Agata |
2. Babicz Lidia |
17. Kipa Krzysztof |
3. Bębynek Barbara |
18. Kontrabecka Jolanta |
4. Bieńko Piotr |
19. Mardeusz Bogdan |
5. Dziedzic Marek |
20. Pawłowski Józef |
6. Fligre Jarosław |
21. Pluta Zuzanna |
7. Florkiewicz Elżbieta |
22. Stasiowski Jacek |
8. Gawron Marek |
23. Sulisz Katarzyna |
9. Godek Bogusław |
24. Szpara Mariola |
10. Gredys Anna |
25. Tatara Ryszard |
11. Gródecki Dariusz |
26. Woźna Agnieszka |
12. Jachym Renata |
27. Węglarz Dariusz |
13. Kisiel Janusz |
28. Zapał Grzegorz |
14. Kozub Maria |
29. Zegar Krzysztof |
15. Kosiński Piotr |
|
1. Bereś Krystyna |
19. Mosior Janusz |
2. Bokota Beata |
20. Niwa Lucyna |
3. Bochenek Barbara |
21. Panek Marta |
4. Cebulska Małgorzata |
22. Pawłowska Cecylia |
5. Fliger Dariusz |
23. Plezia Kazimierz |
6. Kipa Jerzy |
24. Plezia Wiesław |
7. Kliś Beata |
25. Puzon Jolanta |
8. Kliś Jan |
26. Ochab Andrzej |
9. Kosiński Bartłomiej |
27. Roś Bogusław |
10. Kozioł Dariusz |
28. Sąsiadek Jerzy |
11. Kukla Piotr |
29. Sibiga Dariusz |
12. Kulig Bożena |
30. Świętoń Zygmunt |
13. Kuraś Paweł |
31. Tatara Martyna |
14. Laska Danuta |
32. Wiktor Agnieszka |
15. Marć Lidia |
33. Wilczyński Jacek |
16. Marć Marta |
34. Zapał Helena |
17. Marć Urszula |
35. Żurek Janusz |
18. Mosior Bogusława |
|
1. Baran Dorota |
16. Plezia Maria |
2. Bochenek Andrzej |
17. Pluta Marek |
3. Broda Adam |
18. Puzon Maria |
4. Depowska Teresa |
19. Roś Barbara |
5. Kania Maria |
20. Rusin Wiesław |
6.Kędzior Janusz |
21. Sochacka Ewa |
7. Kisiel Maria |
22. Tatara Mariusz |
8. Kosińska Barbara |
23. Wanat Jerzy |
9. Kosydar Jerzy |
24. Walczyk Janusz |
10. Krawiec Robert |
25. Węglarz Dorota |
11. Laska Renata |
26. Woźny Krzysztof |
12. Marciniec Alicja |
27. Wrona Leokadia |
13. Bębynek Halina |
28. Zegar Jerzy |
14. Mosior Bożena |
29. Żurek Renata |
15. Ochab Paweł |
|
1. Baran Krystyna |
10. Laska Helena |
2. Bębenek Janusz |
11. Ryszard Misiura |
3. Cebulski Andrzej |
12. Mosior Wacław |
4. Godek Małgorzata |
13. Niwa Andrzej |
5. Harchut Jacek |
14. Plezia Elżbieta |
6. Kipa Piotr |
15. Plezia Andrzej |
7. Kramarz Bernadetta |
16. Sochacka Izabela |
8. Kramarz Andrzej |
17. Szpara Zbigniew |
9. Król Beata |
18. Zapał Jerzy |
1. Depowski Jerzy |
15. Pawłowski Ryszard |
2. Gredys Bożena |
16. Pietruszka Małgorzata |
3. Jasek Halina |
17. Pawlus Wiesław |
4. Jodłowski Jan |
18. Piechota Małgorzata |
5. Kipa Krystyna |
19. Róg Renata |
6. Kozioł Zyta |
20. Rusin Elżbieta |
7. Kozub Jerzy |
21. Sitarz Marzena |
8. Kramarz Adam |
22. Stasiowska Jadwiga |
9. Kukla Anna |
23. Sułek Marta |
10. Kuraś Jan |
24. Świętoń Maria |
11. Marć Teresa |
25. Woźna Renata |
12. Mardeusz Marek |
26. Wanat Grzegorz |
13. Malski Wiesław |
27. Zegar Dorota |
14. Mosior Mariusz |
28. Kosiński Jan |
1. Bereś Adam |
14. Marć Grzegorz |
2. Bochenek Jacek |
15. Marć Leszek |
3. Depowski Ryszard |
16. Mosior Adam |
4. Frysztak Bogusław |
17. Plezia Bożena |
5. Gawron Ryszard |
18. Pociask Józef |
6. Kania Marta |
19. Rybska Bogusława |
7. Kipa Halina |
20. Rymut Bogusław |
8. Kosińska Renata |
21. Sąsiadek Małgorzata |
9. Krawiec Dorota |
22. Sułek Dariusz |
10. Grzegorz Laska |
23. Wrona Bogusław |
11. Marciniec Barbara |
24. Wójcik Bogusław |
12. Matuszkiewicz Witold |
25. Zegar Wiesław |
13. Marć Andrzej |
16. Żurek Dariusz |
1. Broda Grażyna |
19. Malski Bogdan |
2. Bukowski Sławomir |
20. Mosior Wacław |
3. Baran Renata |
21. Pawlus Ryszard |
4. Ciepiela Zenon |
22. Pilch Beata |
5. Frysztak Wiesław |
23. Panek Bogusław |
6. Gorczyca Jan |
24. Róg Małgorzata |
7. Hendzel Barbara |
25. Roś Adam |
8. Kędzior Adam |
26. Rusin Dariusz |
9. Kramarz Mariola |
27. Stasiowski Wacław |
10. Kipa Lidia |
28. Sochacki Jerzy |
11. Kipa Wacław |
29. Świętoń Adam |
12. Kozub Grzegorz |
30. Szpara Grażyna |
13. Kulig Jan |
31. Wrona Bogusław |
14. Kopala Jan |
32. Zegar Elżbieta |
15. Marć Barbara |
33. Zegar Lucyna |
16. Marć Jolanta |
34. Zamróz Włodzimierz |
17. Mazur Maria |
35. Żurek Ryszard |
18. Marciniec Andrzej |
|